Vetement de Marques

Cart:

0 item(s) - 0,00 €
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Clothing

  • SAVANNAH SUEDE WEDGE SANDAL
    250,00 €

    Tory Burch

  • ELENA DRESS
    1 095,00 €

    Tory Burch

  • ROBINSON STRIPED SHOULDER BAG
    395,00 €

    Tory Burch

  • Bags

    Accessories

    • Skull-Print Shawl, Purple/Pink
      350,00 €

      Alexander McQueen

    • Luxor Leather Belt, Gold

      1 197,00 €

      1 179,00 €

      Lanvin

    • Skull-Print Chiffon Scarf, Light Blue/Black
      295,00 €

      Alexander McQueen

    • Mens

      • Triangle-Faceted 18k Rose Gold-Plated Cuff LInks
        425,00 €

        Suzanne Felsen

      • Jewelry

        • Lace-Trim Paisley-Print Jumpsuit
          345,00 €

          12th Street by Cynthi

        • Shoes

          • Patent Low-Heel Thong Sandal, Black
            410,00 €

            Prada

          • Jeweled T-Strap Wedge Sandal

            960,00 €

            696,00 €

            Jason Wu

          • Charlize Lace-Up Cage Bootie
            265,00 €

            Pour la Victoire

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 23771560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.8824100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0027127,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111129,8800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.00801544262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,163,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311471,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006645424,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011683,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0012683,8160
init_config_section:stores_default0.002518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271154,832262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019187,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0004127,6000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018135,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007402,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004272,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.8456100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02061879,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0060654,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019191,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019145,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031574,576524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004188,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002180,2880
OBSERVER: log0.00601136,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,184262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155178,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101131,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007182,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index4.8240100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005362,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0207194,088524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0098117,784524,288
layout/db_update: default4.8069100
layout/db_update: cms_page4.8051100
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.8037100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_designerclothesonlinecouk4.8026100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index4.8014100
layout/db_update: page_one_column4.7999100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.7983100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.026313,204,2002,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00051125,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006563,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005563,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005563,0560
BLOCK: root0.0008170,8320
BLOCK: head0.0003173,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021218,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041110,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003164,6640
BLOCK: header0.0003165,176262,144
BLOCK: cart_header0.00041142,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003167,0160
BLOCK: currency0.0003165,6720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051111,6400
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,184262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003164,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005180,7600
BLOCK: footer0.00041100,528262,144
BLOCK: footer_list0.0003157,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003156,6800
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010137,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00226438,3760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003156,808262,144
BLOCK: designer-landing-block0.00041176,6720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015226,3360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003165,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191123,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041149,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051236,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003166,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008161,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003166,544262,144
BLOCK: home.catalog.product.new0.00071208,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render4.7707100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007512,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00623942,6160
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/1column.phtml4.7329116,402,68017,301,504
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331230,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00492430,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005392,2800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001614,2000
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/html/header.phtml0.044611,931,4242,097,152
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00631294,400262,144
locale/currency0.00181565,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006142,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005139,4640
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0078123,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004241,6240
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.010111,222,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00271365,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041111,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001120,4960
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013144,5760
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.0002124,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00748351,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017198,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01411255254,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009613,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0036198130,8240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0184937171,8400
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalog/product/new.phtml4.6152111,165,60011,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003216,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005110,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007115,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035812,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023113,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024296,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005291,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.307629624,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.169129259,624524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0012291,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.107829814,368524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.016911,591,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017284,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004281,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.105528810,632524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.103739765,344524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00412810,5600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.020828199,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006352,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005352,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.015522158,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00072213,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.013722187,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00102312,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003112,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00072213,1600
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.8348112,755,6003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01791187,7280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01661186,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0007116,8880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7742112,394,5603,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.01191198,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00692327,0640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.613611231,288524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0261111,602,2002,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0252222,422,9442,359,296
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01541120,7200
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.090611286,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.011020145,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00092111,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0004117,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0002115,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0013119,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002112,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1856111,119,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0811111,177,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.087011285,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.029911160,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00051121,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00211148,9600
CACHE_URL0.03151290,744524,288
Executed 318 queries in 1.6704986095428 seconds
Average query length: 0.0052531402815813 seconds
Queries per second: 190.36232546582
Longest query length: 0.95174598693848
Longest query:
SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0) LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1549')
Array
(
    [0] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => connect
            [_queryType:protected] => 1
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2581
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2587
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [1] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SET NAMES utf8
            [_queryType:protected] => 2
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2591
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2592
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [2] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (request_path IN (:path0, :path1)) AND (store_id IN(0, 1))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2776
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2778
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:path0] => /
                    [:path1] => 
                )

        )

    [3] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'
            [_queryType:protected] => 2
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2816
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2835
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [4] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_session`.`session_data` FROM `core_session` WHERE (session_id = :session_id) AND (session_expires > :session_expires)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2853
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2856
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:session_id] => c1gs9b0lk1baledfrda3jn8vl4
                    [:session_expires] => 1406020572
                )

        )

    [5] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `design_change` AS `main_table` WHERE (store_id = :store_id) AND (date_from <= :required_date or date_from IS NULL) AND (date_to >= :required_date or date_to IS NULL)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2879
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2881
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:required_date] => 2014-07-22 09:16:12
                )

        )

    [6] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => begin
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2928
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.293
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [7] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_visitor` (`session_id`, `first_visit_at`, `last_visit_at`, `last_url_id`, `store_id`) VALUES (?, ?, ?, ?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.294
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2943
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => c1gs9b0lk1baledfrda3jn8vl4
                    [2] => 2014-07-22 09:16:12
                    [3] => 2014-07-22 09:16:12
                    [4] => 0
                    [5] => 1
                )

        )

    [8] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_visitor_info` (`visitor_id`, `http_referer`, `http_user_agent`, `http_accept_charset`, `http_accept_language`, `server_addr`, `remote_addr`) VALUES (?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2957
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.296
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => 203805
                    [2] => 
                    [3] => CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
                    [4] => 
                    [5] => en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
                    [6] => 1572618392
                    [7] => 920704621
                )

        )

    [9] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => commit
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2963
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.2966
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [10] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_page`.* FROM `cms_page`
 INNER JOIN `cms_page_store` ON cms_page.page_id = cms_page_store.page_id WHERE (`cms_page`.`identifier`='home') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cms_page_store.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `cms_page_store`.`store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3029
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3041
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [11] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_page_store`.`store_id` FROM `cms_page_store` WHERE (page_id = 19)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3047
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3049
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [12] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3193
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3194
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => default
                )

        )

    [13] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3208
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3211
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => cms_page
                )

        )

    [14] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3222
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3223
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => STORE_default
                )

        )

    [15] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3234
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3235
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => THEME_frontend_default_designerclothesonlinecouk
                )

        )

    [16] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3246
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3249
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => cms_index_index
                )

        )

    [17] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3261
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3264
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => page_one_column
                )

        )

    [18] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `layout_update`.`xml` FROM `core_layout_update` AS `layout_update`
 INNER JOIN `core_layout_link` AS `link` ON link.layout_update_id=layout_update.layout_update_id WHERE (link.store_id IN (0, :store_id)) AND (link.area = :area) AND (link.package = :package) AND (link.theme = :theme) AND (layout_update.handle = :layout_update_handle) ORDER BY `layout_update`.`sort_order` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3279
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.328
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:area] => frontend
                    [:package] => default
                    [:theme] => designerclothesonlinecouk
                    [:layout_update_handle] => customer_logged_out
                )

        )

    [19] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `directory_currency_rate`.`currency_to`, `directory_currency_rate`.`rate` FROM `directory_currency_rate` WHERE (currency_from = :currency_from) AND (currency_to IN('GBP', 'DKK', 'EUR'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3799
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.38
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:currency_from] => EUR
                )

        )

    [20] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block`.*, `cbs`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block`
 INNER JOIN `cms_block_store` AS `cbs` ON cms_block.block_id = cbs.block_id WHERE (`cms_block`.`identifier`='list_icon') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cbs.store_id in (1, 0) ) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3946
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3947
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [21] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `sales_flat_quote_address` AS `main_table` WHERE (quote_id IS NULL)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3988
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.3989
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [22] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block`.*, `cbs`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block`
 INNER JOIN `cms_block_store` AS `cbs` ON cms_block.block_id = cbs.block_id WHERE (`cms_block`.`identifier`='home_content') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cbs.store_id in (1, 0) ) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4091
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4096
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [23] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block_store`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block_store` WHERE (block_id = :block_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.41
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4101
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:block_id] => 79
                )

        )

    [24] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `eav_entity_type`.* FROM `eav_entity_type` WHERE (`eav_entity_type`.`entity_type_code`='catalog_product')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4542
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4543
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [25] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `additional_table`.*, IF(al.value IS NOT NULL, al.value, main_table.frontend_label) AS `store_label` FROM `eav_attribute` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_eav_attribute` AS `additional_table` ON main_table.attribute_id = additional_table.attribute_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_label` AS `al` ON al.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id AND al.store_id = 1 WHERE (main_table.entity_type_id = 4) AND (additional_table.used_in_product_listing = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4581
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4583
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [26] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `eav_entity_type`.* FROM `eav_entity_type` WHERE (`eav_entity_type`.`entity_type_code`='catalog_category')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4719
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.472
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [27] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_category_entity`.`entity_id` FROM `catalog_category_entity` WHERE (entity_id = :entity_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4727
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.473
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:entity_id] => 2
                )

        )

    [28] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_category_entity`.* FROM `catalog_category_entity` WHERE (`catalog_category_entity`.`entity_id` = '2')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4739
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.474
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [29] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_category_entity`.* FROM `catalog_category_entity` WHERE (`catalog_category_entity`.`path` LIKE '1/2/%') AND (`catalog_category_entity`.`level` <= 3) ORDER BY `catalog_category_entity`.`position` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4745
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4752
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [30] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.`attribute_id`, `main_table`.`entity_type_id`, `main_table`.`attribute_code`, `main_table`.`attribute_model`, `main_table`.`backend_model`, `main_table`.`backend_type`, `main_table`.`backend_table`, `main_table`.`frontend_input`, `main_table`.`source_model` FROM `eav_attribute` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_eav_attribute` AS `additional_table` ON additional_table.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id WHERE (main_table.entity_type_id=3) AND (attribute_code IN('name', 'url_key', 'is_active'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.486
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4864
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [31] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `a`.`attribute_id`, `t`.* FROM `eav_attribute` AS `a`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_type` AS `t` ON a.entity_type_id = t.entity_type_id WHERE (entity_type_code = :entity_type_code) AND (attribute_code = :attribute_code)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4897
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4898
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:entity_type_code] => catalog_category
                    [:attribute_code] => is_active
                )

        )

    [32] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `d`.`entity_id` FROM `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `c` ON c.attribute_id = :attribute_id AND c.store_id = :store_id AND c.entity_id = d.entity_id WHERE (d.attribute_id = :attribute_id) AND (d.store_id = :zero_store_id) AND (d.entity_id IN (SELECT `e`.`entity_id` FROM `catalog_category_entity` AS `e` WHERE (`e`.`entity_type_id` = '3') AND (`e`.`entity_id` IN('1309', '1447', '1463', '1471', '1479', '1480', '1483', '1489', '1494', '1502', '1506', '1507', '1508', '1509', '1516', '1522', '1523', '1524', '1525', '1526', '1527', '1528', '1529', '1310', '1542', '1543', '1544', '1545', '1546', '1547', '1548', '1312', '1556', '1557', '1558', '1560', '1561', '1562', '1563', '1564', '1565', '1572', '1573', '1577', '1578', '1579', '1580', '1581', '1585', '1586', '1587', '1313', '1588', '1589', '1594', '1604', '1607', '1608', '1609', '1314', '1352', '1369', '1376', '1389', '1390', '1391', '1396', '1402', '1407', '1408', '1409', '1416', '1417', '1418', '1419', '1420', '1421', '1424', '1440', '1445', '1626', '1549', '1550', '1551', '1552', '1553', '1554', '1555', '1311', '1315', '1325', '1329', '1333', '1338', '1339', '1345', '1346')))) AND (IF(c.value_id > 0, c.value, d.value) = :cond)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4908
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4925
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:attribute_id] => 36
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:zero_store_id] => 0
                    [:cond] => 0
                )

        )

    [33] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.`entity_id` FROM `catalog_category_entity` AS `e` WHERE (`e`.`entity_type_id` = '3') AND (`e`.`entity_id` IN('1309', '1447', '1463', '1471', '1479', '1480', '1483', '1489', '1494', '1502', '1506', '1507', '1508', '1509', '1516', '1522', '1523', '1524', '1525', '1526', '1527', '1528', '1529', '1310', '1542', '1543', '1544', '1545', '1546', '1547', '1548', '1312', '1556', '1557', '1558', '1560', '1561', '1562', '1563', '1564', '1565', '1572', '1573', '1577', '1578', '1579', '1580', '1581', '1585', '1586', '1587', '1313', '1588', '1589', '1594', '1604', '1607', '1608', '1609', '1314', '1352', '1369', '1376', '1389', '1390', '1391', '1396', '1402', '1407', '1408', '1409', '1416', '1417', '1418', '1419', '1420', '1421', '1424', '1440', '1445', '1626', '1549', '1550', '1551', '1552', '1553', '1554', '1555', '1311', '1315', '1325', '1329', '1333', '1338', '1339', '1345', '1346'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4931
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4935
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [34] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `eav_attribute`.* FROM `eav_attribute` WHERE (`eav_attribute`.`attribute_code`='include_in_menu') AND (entity_type_id = :entity_type_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4972
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4974
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:entity_type_id] => 3
                )

        )

    [35] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `eav_entity_type`.`additional_attribute_table` FROM `eav_entity_type` WHERE (entity_type_id = :entity_type_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4978
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.498
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:entity_type_id] => 3
                )

        )

    [36] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_eav_attribute`.* FROM `catalog_eav_attribute` WHERE (attribute_id = :attribute_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4985
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.4987
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:attribute_id] => 61
                )

        )

    [37] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_is_active.value_id > 0, at_is_active.value, at_is_active_default.value) AS `is_active`, IF(at_include_in_menu.value_id > 0, at_include_in_menu.value, at_include_in_menu_default.value) AS `include_in_menu`, `core_url_rewrite`.`request_path` FROM `catalog_category_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `at_is_active_default` ON (`at_is_active_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_is_active_default`.`attribute_id` = '36') AND `at_is_active_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `at_is_active` ON (`at_is_active`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_is_active`.`attribute_id` = '36') AND (`at_is_active`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `at_include_in_menu_default` ON (`at_include_in_menu_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_include_in_menu_default`.`attribute_id` = '61') AND `at_include_in_menu_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_entity_int` AS `at_include_in_menu` ON (`at_include_in_menu`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_include_in_menu`.`attribute_id` = '61') AND (`at_include_in_menu`.`store_id` = 1)
 LEFT JOIN `core_url_rewrite` ON (core_url_rewrite.category_id=e.entity_id) AND (core_url_rewrite.is_system=1 AND core_url_rewrite.store_id='1' AND core_url_rewrite.id_path LIKE 'category/%') WHERE (`e`.`entity_type_id` = '3') AND (`e`.`entity_id` IN('1309', '1447', '1463', '1471', '1479', '1480', '1483', '1489', '1494', '1502', '1506', '1507', '1508', '1509', '1516', '1522', '1523', '1524', '1525', '1526', '1527', '1528', '1529', '1310', '1542', '1543', '1544', '1545', '1546', '1547', '1548', '1312', '1556', '1557', '1558', '1560', '1561', '1562', '1563', '1564', '1565', '1572', '1573', '1577', '1578', '1579', '1580', '1581', '1585', '1586', '1587', '1313', '1588', '1589', '1594', '1604', '1607', '1608', '1609', '1314', '1352', '1369', '1376', '1389', '1390', '1391', '1396', '1402', '1407', '1408', '1409', '1416', '1417', '1418', '1419', '1420', '1421', '1424', '1440', '1445', '1626', '1549', '1550', '1551', '1552', '1553', '1554', '1555', '1311', '1315', '1325', '1329', '1333', '1338', '1339', '1345', '1346')) AND (IF(at_is_active.value_id > 0, at_is_active.value, at_is_active_default.value) = '1') AND (IF(at_include_in_menu.value_id > 0, at_include_in_menu.value, at_include_in_menu_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.5007
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [38] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_category_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 3) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1309, 1310, 1311, 1312, 1313, 1314, 1315, 1325, 1329, 1333, 1338, 1339, 1345, 1346, 1352, 1369, 1376, 1389, 1390, 1391, 1396, 1402, 1407, 1408, 1409, 1416, 1417, 1418, 1419, 1420, 1421, 1424, 1440, 1445, 1447, 1463, 1471, 1479, 1480, 1483, 1489, 1494, 1502, 1506, 1507, 1508, 1509, 1516, 1522, 1523, 1524, 1525, 1526, 1527, 1528, 1529, 1542, 1543, 1544, 1545, 1546, 1547, 1548, 1549, 1550, 1551, 1552, 1553, 1554, 1555, 1556, 1557, 1558, 1560, 1561, 1562, 1563, 1564, 1565, 1572, 1573, 1577, 1578, 1579, 1580, 1581, 1585, 1586, 1587, 1588, 1589, 1594, 1604, 1607, 1608, 1609, 1626)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('35', '37')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7108
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7175
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [39] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.`entity_type_id`, `main_table`.`attribute_code`, `main_table`.`attribute_model`, `main_table`.`backend_model`, `main_table`.`backend_type`, `main_table`.`backend_table`, `main_table`.`frontend_model`, `main_table`.`frontend_input`, `main_table`.`frontend_label`, `main_table`.`frontend_class`, `main_table`.`source_model`, `main_table`.`is_required`, `main_table`.`is_user_defined`, `main_table`.`default_value`, `main_table`.`is_unique`, `main_table`.`note`, `additional_table`.* FROM `eav_attribute` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_eav_attribute` AS `additional_table` ON additional_table.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id WHERE (main_table.entity_type_id = 4)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7295
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7298
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [40] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1309')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7683
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.7995
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [41] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1309') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8008
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8051
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [42] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 23070, 23166, 23190)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 23070, 23166, 23190)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('144', '164', '127', '85', '114', '133', '169', '129', '149', '303', '93', '161', '192', '125', '122', '148', '162', '163', '83', '271', '282', '117', '120', '286', '121', '230', '233', '167', '135', '284', '130', '118', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '115', '128', '119')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 23070, 23166, 23190)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '301', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '110', '212', '96', '206', '304', '294', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '289', '88', '116', '79', '105', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '124', '270', '223', '82', '78', '76', '112', '111', '65', '184', '200', '185', '269', '102', '100', '187', '136', '264', '285', '145', '272', '291', '293', '123', '287', '186', '139', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '189', '207', '80', '106', '182', '81', '107', '181', '90', '91', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 23070, 23166, 23190)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('132', '99', '66', '77', '131', '94', '67')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 23070, 23166, 23190)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('73', '290', '280', '92', '113', '69', '70', '84', '74')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8182
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.823
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [43] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('30', '23070', '23166', '23190')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8284
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8288
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [44] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23070) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8343
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8361
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [45] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23070) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8365
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8372
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [46] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23093'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8392
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8396
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [47] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/23070') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8422
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.8434
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [48] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23070') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9615
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9618
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [49] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('23070'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9635
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9637
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [50] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '23070') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9656
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9661
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [51] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.`entity_type_id`, `main_table`.`attribute_code`, `main_table`.`attribute_model`, `main_table`.`backend_model`, `main_table`.`backend_type`, `main_table`.`backend_table`, `main_table`.`frontend_model`, `main_table`.`frontend_input`, `main_table`.`frontend_label`, `main_table`.`frontend_class`, `main_table`.`source_model`, `main_table`.`is_required`, `main_table`.`is_user_defined`, `main_table`.`default_value`, `main_table`.`is_unique`, `main_table`.`note`, `additional_table`.*, `entity_attribute`.*, IFNULL(al.value, main_table.frontend_label) AS `store_label` FROM `eav_attribute` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_eav_attribute` AS `additional_table` ON additional_table.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `entity_attribute` ON entity_attribute.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_label` AS `al` ON al.attribute_id = main_table.attribute_id AND al.store_id = 1 WHERE (main_table.entity_type_id = 4) AND (entity_attribute.attribute_set_id = '4') ORDER BY sort_order ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.969
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9692
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [52] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `entity`.`attribute_id`, `entity`.`attribute_set_id`, `entity`.`attribute_group_id`, `entity`.`sort_order`, `attribute_group`.`sort_order` AS `group_sort_order` FROM `eav_entity_attribute` AS `entity`
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_group` AS `attribute_group` ON entity.attribute_group_id = attribute_group.attribute_group_id WHERE (entity.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '89', '95', '70', '280', '108', '109', '65', '69', '76', '79', '93', '96', '116', '67', '77', '80', '94', '97', '66', '78', '81', '98', '187', '71', '131', '82', '99', '282', '72', '132', '88', '100', '83', '135', '73', '133', '102', '289', '84', '92', '272', '111', '74', '112', '285', '113', '91', '286', '114', '68', '115', '101', '85', '120', '103', '130', '291', '104', '284', '290', '105', '189', '293', '106', '271', '294', '107', '303', '301', '117', '90', '118', '287', '119', '136', '121', '122', '110', '123', '129', '124', '139', '125', '145')) AND (entity.attribute_set_id = :attribute_set_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9833
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020572.9848
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:attribute_set_id] => 4
                )

        )

    [53] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (6958, 6957)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0466
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0472
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [54] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (6958, 6957)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0478
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0481
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [55] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('6675', '29326', '6567', '14941', '6566', '14806', '6565', '14807', '6564', '15135', '6563', '15136', '6562', '16307', '6558', '19078', '6669', '16359', '14739', '6675', '29326', '6567', '14941', '6566', '14806', '6565', '14807', '6564', '15135', '6563', '15136', '6562', '16307', '6558', '19078', '6669', '16359', '14739', '6675', '29326', '6567', '14941', '6566', '14806', '6565', '14807', '6564', '15135', '6563', '15136', '6562', '16307', '6558', '19078', '6669', '16359', '14739', '6675', '29326', '6567', '14941', '6566', '14806', '6565', '14807', '6564', '15135', '6563', '15136', '6562', '16307', '6558', '19078', '6669', '16359', '14739', '6675', '29326', '6567', '14941', '6566', '14806', '6565', '14807', '6564', '15135', '6563', '15136', '6562', '16307', '6558', '19078', '6669', '16359', '14739')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0515
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0525
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [56] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '27707', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '18158', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '27704', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19302', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720', '19720')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0691
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0699
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [57] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='23070') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0778
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.078
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [58] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='23070')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.079
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0791
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [59] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23070') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23070') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23070') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23070') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23070') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0826
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0841
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [60] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23070') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0879
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.088
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [61] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '23070') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0911
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0916
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [62] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='23070') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0936
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0938
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [63] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='23070') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0971
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0974
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [64] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('23070')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0981
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.0983
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [65] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '23070') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.1006
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.1011
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [66] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '282') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.1027
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.1031
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [67] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23070) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2744
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2763
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [68] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23070) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2768
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2775
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [69] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23093'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2794
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2797
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [70] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23166) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2852
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2858
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [71] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23166) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2863
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2867
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [72] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23167'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2885
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2888
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [73] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/23166') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2911
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.2922
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [74] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23166') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.384
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.3843
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [75] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('23166'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.3856
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.3857
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [76] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '23166') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.3873
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.3876
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [77] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (6960, 6959)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4344
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4347
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [78] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (6960, 6959)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4352
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4354
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [79] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('6672', '6674', '6675', '6566', '6564', '6562', '6669', '6900')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.437
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4371
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [80] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14461', '14461', '14461', '14461', '14461', '14461', '14461', '14461')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4398
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4399
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [81] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='23166') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4424
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4426
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [82] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='23166')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4434
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4436
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [83] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23166') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23166') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23166') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23166') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23166') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4469
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4486
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [84] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23166') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4507
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4507
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [85] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '23166') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4525
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4529
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [86] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='23166') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.454
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4543
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [87] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='23166') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4564
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4566
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [88] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('23166')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4574
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4576
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [89] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '23166') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4593
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4597
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [90] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23166) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4635
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4641
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [91] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23166) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4646
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.465
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [92] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23167'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4668
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.467
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [93] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23190) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4714
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4719
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [94] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23190) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4723
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4727
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [95] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23191'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4745
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4748
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [96] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/23190') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.477
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.4781
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [97] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23190') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5754
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5757
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [98] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('23190'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5769
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5771
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [99] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '23190') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5785
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.5788
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [100] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (6964, 6963)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.624
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6243
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [101] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (6964, 6963)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6249
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6251
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [102] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('20292', '20292')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6266
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6267
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [103] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('27894', '27745')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6284
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6288
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [104] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='23190') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.631
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6312
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [105] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='23190')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.632
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6322
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [106] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23190') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23190') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23190') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23190') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '23190') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6355
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6372
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [107] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='23190') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6393
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6393
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [108] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '23190') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.641
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6415
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [109] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='23190') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6426
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6428
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [110] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='23190') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.645
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6452
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [111] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('23190')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.646
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6462
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [112] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '23190') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6477
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6481
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [113] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23190) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6519
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6524
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [114] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 23190) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6529
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6533
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [115] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('23191'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6551
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6553
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [116] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1310')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.6694
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7139
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [117] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1310') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7148
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7156
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [118] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1, 186, 201, 207)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1, 186, 201, 207)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('70', '280', '69', '73', '84', '92', '74', '113', '290')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1, 186, 201, 207)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('65', '76', '79', '96', '116', '80', '78', '81', '187', '82', '88', '100', '102', '289', '272', '111', '112', '285', '91', '291', '105', '189', '293', '106', '294', '107', '301', '90', '287', '136', '110', '123', '124', '139', '145', '263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '212', '206', '304', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '270', '223', '184', '200', '185', '269', '264', '186', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '207', '182', '181', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1, 186, 201, 207)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('93', '282', '83', '135', '133', '286', '114', '115', '85', '120', '130', '284', '271', '303', '117', '118', '119', '121', '122', '129', '125', '144', '164', '127', '169', '149', '161', '192', '148', '162', '163', '230', '233', '167', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '128')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (1, 186, 201, 207)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('67', '77', '94', '66', '131', '99', '132')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7292
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7345
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [119] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('1', '186', '201', '207')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7385
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7389
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [120] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1312')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7521
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7738
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [121] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1312') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7747
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7757
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [122] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (169, 4145, 4170, 4336)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (169, 4145, 4170, 4336)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('70', '280', '69', '73', '84', '92', '74', '113', '290')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (169, 4145, 4170, 4336)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('65', '76', '79', '96', '116', '80', '78', '81', '187', '82', '88', '100', '102', '289', '272', '111', '112', '285', '91', '291', '105', '189', '293', '106', '294', '107', '301', '90', '287', '136', '110', '123', '124', '139', '145', '263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '212', '206', '304', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '270', '223', '184', '200', '185', '269', '264', '186', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '207', '182', '181', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (169, 4145, 4170, 4336)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('93', '282', '83', '135', '133', '286', '114', '115', '85', '120', '130', '284', '271', '303', '117', '118', '119', '121', '122', '129', '125', '144', '164', '127', '169', '149', '161', '192', '148', '162', '163', '230', '233', '167', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '128')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (169, 4145, 4170, 4336)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('67', '77', '94', '66', '131', '99', '132')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7893
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7939
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [123] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('169', '4145', '4170', '4336')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.7977
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.798
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [124] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4145) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8014
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8019
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [125] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4145) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8024
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8028
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [126] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('55155'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8046
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8049
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [127] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/4145') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8071
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8082
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [128] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4145') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8933
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8938
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [129] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('4145'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8957
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8961
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [130] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '4145') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8984
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.8989
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [131] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (1204)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9382
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9386
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [132] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (1204)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9394
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9398
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [133] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN(NULL)) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9422
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9424
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [134] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='4145') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9452
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9456
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [135] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='4145')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9467
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9471
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [136] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4145') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9521
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9546
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [137] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4145') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9577
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9579
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [138] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '4145') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9608
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9613
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [139] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='4145') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9629
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9633
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [140] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='4145') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9665
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9668
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [141] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('4145')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.968
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9683
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [142] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '4145') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9705
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9711
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [143] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4145) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9753
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9759
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [144] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4145) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9767
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9773
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [145] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('55155'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.98
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9804
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [146] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4170) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9871
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9877
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [147] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4170) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9885
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9891
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [148] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('4171'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.992
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9923
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [149] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/4170') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9958
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020573.9974
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [150] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4170') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1079
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1081
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [151] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('4170'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.11
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1101
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [152] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '4170') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1123
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1124
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [153] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (1217, 1216)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1904
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1908
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [154] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (1217, 1216)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1916
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1917
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [155] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('15185', '15036')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.194
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1946
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [156] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14451', '14451')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1973
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.1978
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [157] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='4170') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.202
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2022
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [158] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='4170')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2034
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2037
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [159] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4170') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4170') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4170') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4170') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4170') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2087
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2109
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [160] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4170') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.214
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2141
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [161] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '4170') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2168
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2173
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [162] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='4170') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.219
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2191
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [163] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='4170') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2224
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2227
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [164] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('4170')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2239
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2242
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [165] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '4170') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2265
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2271
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [166] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4170) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2321
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2328
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [167] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4170) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2335
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2341
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [168] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('4171'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2368
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2372
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [169] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4336) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2483
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2493
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [170] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4336) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2502
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2511
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [171] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('54336'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2544
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2551
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [172] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/4336') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2601
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.2626
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [173] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4336') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3689
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3692
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [174] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('4336'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3713
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3715
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [175] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '4336') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3739
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.3741
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [176] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (1274)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4153
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4157
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [177] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (1274)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4165
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4166
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [178] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN(NULL)) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4193
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4194
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [179] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='4336') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4229
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4232
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [180] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='4336')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4245
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4248
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [181] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4336') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4336') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4336') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4336') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '4336') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.43
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4323
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [182] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='4336') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4357
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4358
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [183] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '4336') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4387
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4393
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [184] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='4336') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.441
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4411
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [185] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='4336') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4445
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4449
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [186] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('4336')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4461
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4463
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [187] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '4336') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4487
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4493
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [188] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4336) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4536
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4543
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [189] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 4336) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.455
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4556
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [190] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('54336'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4583
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4589
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [191] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1313')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4811
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4819
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [192] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1314')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.4989
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5488
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [193] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1314') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5501
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.553
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [194] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (74, 143, 171, 257)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (74, 143, 171, 257)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('70', '280', '69', '73', '84', '92', '74', '113', '290')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (74, 143, 171, 257)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('65', '76', '79', '96', '116', '80', '78', '81', '187', '82', '88', '100', '102', '289', '272', '111', '112', '285', '91', '291', '105', '189', '293', '106', '294', '107', '301', '90', '287', '136', '110', '123', '124', '139', '145', '263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '212', '206', '304', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '270', '223', '184', '200', '185', '269', '264', '186', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '207', '182', '181', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (74, 143, 171, 257)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('93', '282', '83', '135', '133', '286', '114', '115', '85', '120', '130', '284', '271', '303', '117', '118', '119', '121', '122', '129', '125', '144', '164', '127', '169', '149', '161', '192', '148', '162', '163', '230', '233', '167', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '128')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (74, 143, 171, 257)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('67', '77', '94', '66', '131', '99', '132')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5741
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5805
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [195] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('74', '143', '171', '257')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5863
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5866
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [196] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 257) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5924
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5933
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [197] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 257) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.594
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5946
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [198] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('63259'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5974
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.5978
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [199] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/257') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.6013
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.6028
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [200] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='257') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.709
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7093
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [201] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('257'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7112
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7114
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [202] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '257') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7136
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.714
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [203] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (69)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7515
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7519
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [204] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (69)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7526
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.753
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [205] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN(NULL)) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7552
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7554
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [206] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='257') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7582
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7584
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [207] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='257')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7595
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7597
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [208] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '257') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '257') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '257') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '257') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '257') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7649
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.767
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [209] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='257') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7702
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7703
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [210] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '257') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.773
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7735
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [211] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='257') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7752
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7755
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [212] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='257') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7788
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7791
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [213] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('257')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7803
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7806
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [214] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '257') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7829
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7835
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [215] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 257) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7893
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7899
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [216] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 257) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7906
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7912
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [217] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('63259'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7939
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.7943
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [218] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1549')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020574.8158
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.7676
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [219] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1549') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.7697
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.7719
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [220] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 41, 67, 69)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 41, 67, 69)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('70', '280', '69', '73', '84', '92', '74', '113', '290')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 41, 67, 69)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('65', '76', '79', '96', '116', '80', '78', '81', '187', '82', '88', '100', '102', '289', '272', '111', '112', '285', '91', '291', '105', '189', '293', '106', '294', '107', '301', '90', '287', '136', '110', '123', '124', '139', '145', '263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '212', '206', '304', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '270', '223', '184', '200', '185', '269', '264', '186', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '207', '182', '181', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 41, 67, 69)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('93', '282', '83', '135', '133', '286', '114', '115', '85', '120', '130', '284', '271', '303', '117', '118', '119', '121', '122', '129', '125', '144', '164', '127', '169', '149', '161', '192', '148', '162', '163', '230', '233', '167', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '128')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (30, 41, 67, 69)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('67', '77', '94', '66', '131', '99', '132')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.7964
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8031
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [221] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('30', '41', '67', '69')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8088
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8093
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [222] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 69) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8153
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8161
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [223] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 69) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8168
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8176
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [224] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('44277'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8203
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8209
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [225] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/69') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.8244
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020575.826
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [226] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='69') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0822
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0826
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [227] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('69'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0851
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0854
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [228] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '69') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0883
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.0888
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [229] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (19, 18)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.1932
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.1937
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [230] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (19, 18)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.1947
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.195
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [231] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('24603', '16992', '16993', '16994')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.198
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.1987
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [232] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('32016', '32016', '32016', '32016')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2026
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2032
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [233] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='69') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2076
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2079
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [234] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='69')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2093
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2096
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [235] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '69') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '69') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '69') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '69') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '69') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.216
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2182
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [236] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='69') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2222
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2223
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [237] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '69') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2258
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2263
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [238] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='69') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2284
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2288
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [239] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='69') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.233
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2333
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [240] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('69')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2348
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2352
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [241] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '69') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2381
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2388
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [242] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 69) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2439
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2446
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [243] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 69) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2455
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2461
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [244] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('44277'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2494
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2498
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [245] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1311')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.2771
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4379
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [246] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status`, `at_visibility`.`value` AS `visibility`, `at_category_id`.`category_id` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1)
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_visibility` ON (`at_visibility`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_visibility`.`attribute_id` = '95') AND (`at_visibility`.`store_id` = 0)
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_category_product` AS `at_category_id` ON (at_category_id.`product_id`=e.entity_id) WHERE (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = 1) AND (at_visibility.value = 4) AND (at_category_id.category_id = '1311') LIMIT 4
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4392
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4481
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [247] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (644, 1274, 2404, 3018)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('86', '87', '97', '98', '71', '72')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (644, 1274, 2404, 3018)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('70', '280', '69', '73', '84', '92', '74', '113', '290')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (644, 1274, 2404, 3018)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('65', '76', '79', '96', '116', '80', '78', '81', '187', '82', '88', '100', '102', '289', '272', '111', '112', '285', '91', '291', '105', '189', '293', '106', '294', '107', '301', '90', '287', '136', '110', '123', '124', '139', '145', '263', '249', '235', '244', '248', '241', '236', '238', '237', '239', '242', '245', '243', '246', '251', '240', '250', '183', '261', '257', '253', '260', '256', '254', '259', '252', '255', '258', '193', '196', '208', '198', '199', '262', '212', '206', '304', '266', '178', '179', '180', '267', '176', '177', '268', '265', '201', '218', '213', '217', '214', '215', '216', '210', '270', '223', '184', '200', '185', '269', '264', '186', '234', '224', '228', '227', '225', '229', '226', '232', '231', '202', '221', '220', '219', '211', '222', '190', '197', '195', '203', '207', '182', '181', '194')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (644, 1274, 2404, 3018)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('93', '282', '83', '135', '133', '286', '114', '115', '85', '120', '130', '284', '271', '303', '117', '118', '119', '121', '122', '129', '125', '144', '164', '127', '169', '149', '161', '192', '148', '162', '163', '230', '233', '167', '157', '160', '156', '154', '155', '128')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0) UNION ALL SELECT `t_d`.`entity_id`, `t_d`.`attribute_id`, `t_d`.`value` AS `default_value`, `t_s`.`value` AS `store_value`, IF(t_s.value_id IS NULL, t_d.value, t_s.value) AS `value` FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_d`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `t_s` ON t_s.attribute_id = t_d.attribute_id AND t_s.entity_id = t_d.entity_id AND t_s.store_id = 1 WHERE (t_d.entity_type_id = 4) AND (t_d.entity_id IN (644, 1274, 2404, 3018)) AND (t_d.attribute_id IN ('67', '77', '94', '66', '131', '99', '132')) AND (t_d.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4693
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4757
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [248] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('644', '1274', '2404', '3018')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4812
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4817
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [249] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 1274) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4867
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4875
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [250] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 1274) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4883
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4889
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [251] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('1275'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4917
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4921
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [252] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/1274') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4956
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.4977
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [253] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='1274') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6022
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6027
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [254] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('1274'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6039
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6042
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [255] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '1274') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6057
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6061
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [256] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (308, 307)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6551
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6557
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [257] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (308, 307)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6562
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6566
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [258] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14480', '14481', '14482', '14485', '14483', '14509', '14484', '14486', '14511')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6583
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6589
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [259] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6619
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6624
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [260] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='1274') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6648
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.665
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [261] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='1274')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6657
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6659
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [262] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '1274') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '1274') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '1274') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '1274') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '1274') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6693
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.671
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [263] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='1274') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.673
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6731
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [264] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '1274') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6749
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6753
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [265] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='1274') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6763
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6766
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [266] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='1274') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6787
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.679
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [267] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('1274')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6797
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6799
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [268] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '1274') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6814
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6819
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [269] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 1274) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6855
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6863
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [270] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 1274) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6868
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6872
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [271] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('1275'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.689
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6893
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [272] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 2404) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6937
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6943
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [273] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 2404) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6947
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6951
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [274] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('2405'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6969
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6971
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [275] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/2404') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.6993
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7003
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [276] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='2404') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7727
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7731
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [277] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('2404'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7747
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7749
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [278] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '2404') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7767
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.7773
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [279] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (685, 684)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8324
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.833
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [280] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (685, 684)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8336
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8339
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [281] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14481', '14482', '14485', '14483', '14486', '14509', '14510', '14484', '14511', '14512')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8356
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8363
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [282] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674', '17674')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8395
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.84
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [283] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='2404') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8433
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8435
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [284] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='2404')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8444
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8446
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [285] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '2404') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '2404') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '2404') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '2404') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '2404') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.848
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8497
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [286] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='2404') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8519
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8521
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [287] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '2404') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.854
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8547
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [288] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='2404') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8559
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8562
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [289] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='2404') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8585
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8588
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [290] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('2404')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8596
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8599
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [291] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '2404') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8615
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8621
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [292] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 2404) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8657
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8665
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [293] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 2404) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.867
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8677
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [294] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('2405'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8696
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8699
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [295] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 3018) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8746
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8753
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [296] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 3018) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8758
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8762
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [297] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('3019'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8779
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8783
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [298] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (`core_url_rewrite`.`id_path`='product/3018') AND (store_id IN(0, '1')) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8805
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.8816
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [299] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='3018') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9521
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9526
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [300] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalogrule_product_price`.`product_id`, `catalogrule_product_price`.`rule_price` FROM `catalogrule_product_price` WHERE (rule_date = '2014-07-22') AND (website_id = '1') AND (customer_group_id = 0) AND (product_id IN('3018'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9538
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9541
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [301] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute` AS `main_table` WHERE (product_id = '3018') ORDER BY position  ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9555
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020576.9559
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [302] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `def`.*, IF(store.use_default IS NULL, def.use_default, store.use_default) AS `use_default`, IF(store.value IS NULL, def.value, store.value) AS `label` FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `def`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_super_attribute_label` AS `store` ON store.product_super_attribute_id = def.product_super_attribute_id AND store.store_id = 1 WHERE (def.product_super_attribute_id IN (884, 883)) AND (def.store_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0313
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0319
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [303] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `price`.* FROM `catalog_product_super_attribute_pricing` AS `price` WHERE (price.product_super_attribute_id IN (884, 883)) AND (price.website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0327
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0331
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [304] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '130') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14564', '14565', '14566', '14567', '14568', '14569', '14570', '14571', '14572')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0356
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0364
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [305] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '1' WHERE (attribute_id = '85') AND (main_table.option_id IN('14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445', '14445')) AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.041
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0412
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [306] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='3018') AND (store_id = 1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0447
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0451
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [307] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity` WHERE (entity_id ='3018')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0462
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0466
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [308] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_datetime` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '3018') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '3018') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_decimal` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '3018') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_varchar` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '3018') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) UNION ALL SELECT `attr_table`.* FROM `catalog_product_entity_text` AS `attr_table`
 INNER JOIN `eav_entity_attribute` AS `set_table` ON attr_table.attribute_id = set_table.attribute_id AND set_table.attribute_set_id = '4' WHERE (attr_table.entity_id = '3018') AND (attr_table.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `store_id` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0516
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0541
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [309] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_group_price`.`value` AS `price` FROM `catalog_product_entity_group_price` WHERE (entity_id='3018') AND (website_id = 0)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0572
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0574
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [310] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main`.`value_id`, `main`.`value` AS `file`, `value`.`label`, `value`.`position`, `value`.`disabled`, `default_value`.`label` AS `label_default`, `default_value`.`position` AS `position_default`, `default_value`.`disabled` AS `disabled_default` FROM `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery` AS `main`
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `value` ON main.value_id = value.value_id AND value.store_id = 1
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_media_gallery_value` AS `default_value` ON main.value_id = default_value.value_id AND default_value.store_id = 0 WHERE (main.attribute_id = '82') AND (main.entity_id = '3018') ORDER BY IF(value.position IS NULL, default_value.position, value.position) ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.06
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0607
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [311] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value_id` AS `price_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`website_id`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`all_groups`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`customer_group_id` AS `cust_group`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`value` AS `price`, `catalog_product_entity_tier_price`.`qty` AS `price_qty` FROM `catalog_product_entity_tier_price` WHERE (entity_id='3018') AND (website_id = 0) ORDER BY `qty` ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0624
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0628
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [312] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_item`.*, `p`.`type_id` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `p` ON product_id=p.entity_id WHERE (`cataloginventory_stock_item`.`product_id`='3018') AND (stock_id = :stock_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0661
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0666
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:stock_id] => 1
                )

        )

    [313] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`product_id`, `cataloginventory_stock_status`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_status` WHERE (product_id IN('3018')) AND (stock_id=1) AND (website_id=1)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0677
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0681
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [314] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `default_option_title`.`title` AS `default_title`, `store_option_title`.`title` AS `store_title`, IF(store_option_title.title IS NULL, default_option_title.title, store_option_title.title) AS `title`, `default_option_price`.`price` AS `default_price`, `default_option_price`.`price_type` AS `default_price_type`, `store_option_price`.`price` AS `store_price`, `store_option_price`.`price_type` AS `store_price_type`, IF(store_option_price.price IS NULL, default_option_price.price, store_option_price.price) AS `price`, IF(store_option_price.price_type IS NULL, default_option_price.price_type, store_option_price.price_type) AS `price_type` FROM `catalog_product_option` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `default_option_title` ON default_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_title` AS `store_option_title` ON store_option_title.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_title.store_id = '1'
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `default_option_price` ON default_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND default_option_price.store_id = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_option_price` AS `store_option_price` ON store_option_price.option_id = main_table.option_id AND store_option_price.store_id = '1' WHERE (product_id = '3018') AND (default_option_title.store_id = 0) ORDER BY sort_order ASC, title ASC
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0704
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0711
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [315] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id) FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 3018) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1')
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0762
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0772
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [316] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `e`.*, `link_table`.`parent_id`, IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) AS `status` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_super_link` AS `link_table` ON link_table.product_id = e.entity_id
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_website` AS `product_website` ON product_website.product_id = e.entity_id AND product_website.website_id = '1'
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status_default` ON (`at_status_default`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status_default`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND `at_status_default`.`store_id` = 0
 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `at_status` ON (`at_status`.`entity_id` = `e`.`entity_id`) AND (`at_status`.`attribute_id` = '89') AND (`at_status`.`store_id` = 1) WHERE (link_table.parent_id = 3018) AND (IF(at_status.value_id > 0, at_status.value, at_status_default.value) = '1') LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0779
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0786
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [317] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.*, `cp_table`.`type_id`, `status_table`.`stock_status` FROM `cataloginventory_stock_item` AS `main_table`
 INNER JOIN `catalog_product_entity` AS `cp_table` ON main_table.product_id = cp_table.entity_id
 LEFT JOIN `cataloginventory_stock_status` AS `status_table` ON main_table.product_id=status_table.product_id AND main_table.stock_id=status_table.stock_id AND status_table.website_id='1' WHERE (main_table.stock_id = '1') AND (main_table.product_id IN('3019'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0813
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.0818
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [318] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => begin
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1356
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1358
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [319] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_url_info` (`url`, `referer`) VALUES (?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1369
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1372
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => http://www.vetementsdemarques.fr/
                    [2] => 
                )

        )

    [320] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => UPDATE `log_visitor` SET `session_id` = ?, `first_visit_at` = ?, `last_visit_at` = ?, `last_url_id` = ?, `store_id` = ? WHERE (visitor_id='203805')
            [_queryType:protected] => 8
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1379
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1382
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => c1gs9b0lk1baledfrda3jn8vl4
                    [2] => 2014-07-22 09:16:12
                    [3] => 2014-07-22 09:16:17
                    [4] => 211303
                    [5] => 1
                )

        )

    [321] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_url` (`url_id`, `visitor_id`, `visit_time`) VALUES (?, ?, '2014-07-22 09:16:17')
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1394
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1397
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => 211303
                    [2] => 203805
                )

        )

    [322] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => commit
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.14
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406020577.1403
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

)