Vetement de Marques

Cart:

0 item(s) - 0,00 €
You have no items in your shopping cart.

Clothing

  • Short-Sleeve Lace Top

    1 495,00 €

    1 248,00 €

    Michael Kors

  • Stretch Shimmer Twill Narrow Bootleg Pants

    1 695,00 €

    1 356,00 €

    St. John Collection

  • Short Sleeve Scoop Neck Gown, Burgundy Reptile

    4 490,00 €

    3 143,00 €

    Zac Posen

  • Floral Jacquard Flare Gown, Red

    4 490,00 €

    3 367,50 €

    Zac Posen

Bags

  • Helene Small Calfskin Top-Handle Bag, Militaire
    795,00 €

    Time's Arrow

  • Rocco Stud-Bottom Satchel Bag, Mercury Light Blue/Yellow Golden
    925,00 €

    Alexander Wang

  • Diego Bucket Bag, Black/Nickel Hardware
    875,00 €

    Alexander Wang

  • Zucca Medium Shoulder Tote Bag
    1 100,00 €

    Fendi

Accessories

  • Lillian Straw Fedora, Ivory
    360,00 €

    Eugenia Kim

  • Luxor Leather Belt, Gold

    1 197,00 €

    1 179,00 €

    Lanvin

  • Half-Rim Tortoise Sunglasses, Pink/Brown
    510,00 €

    Bottega Veneta

  • Unique Meknes Cashmere Scarf, Blue/Tan
    1 150,00 €

    Loro Piana

Mens

  • Plaid Short-Sleeve Poplin Shirt, Slate
    495,00 €

    Brioni

  • Textured Striped Dress Shirt, Lavender
    575,00 €

    Brioni

  • Basic Cotton Dress Shirt, White
    395,00 €

    Giorgio Armani

  • Triangle-Faceted 18k Rose Gold-Plated Cuff LInks
    425,00 €

    Suzanne Felsen

Jewelry

  • Short-Sleeve Lace Top

    1 495,00 €

    1 248,00 €

    Michael Kors

  • Nightfall Silver/18k Triple-Station Spinel Caviar Bracelet, 6mm
    1 850,00 €

    Lagos

  • Lace-Trim Paisley-Print Jumpsuit
    345,00 €

    12th Street by Cynthi

  • Shoes

    • Intoxicating Wedge Ankle Bootie, Black
      348,00 €

      Nanette Lepore

    • Patent Low-Heel Thong Sandal, Black
      410,00 €

      Prada

    • Jeweled T-Strap Wedge Sandal

      960,00 €

      696,00 €

      Jason Wu

    • Charlize Lace-Up Cage Bootie
      265,00 €

      Pour la Victoire

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10747904, emalloc: 10343968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2453100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0028127,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121129,8800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.00651544524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,163,992786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261471,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004173,1920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311176,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004155,224262,144
OBSERVER: seosuite0.0003217,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019189,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005122,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016135,8880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2121100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01941879,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0062654,9040
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019191,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020145,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911574,552524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004188,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002180,2640
OBSERVER: log0.00511136,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,1840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145178,528262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091130,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006181,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1917100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002115,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.039713,562,0563,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00061125,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008543,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0007543,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0007542,9600
BLOCK: root0.0011170,808262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091215,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031218,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004166,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003913,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051110,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005164,664262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004165,1760
BLOCK: cart_header0.00061142,5440
BLOCK: top.links0.00051130,688262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005167,0160
BLOCK: currency0.0004165,6720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071111,648262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005164,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007180,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061100,5200
BLOCK: footer_list0.0004157,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005156,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014137,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00174225,3520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004156,8000
BLOCK: designer-landing-block0.00091312,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0022226,3360
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004165,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351123,7200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001413,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061149,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,3760
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005166,8080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071236,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005166,520262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: cms_page0.00121115,1760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004164,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links.left -> addLink0.001115,2720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005166,5440
BLOCK: home.catalog.product.new0.00071171,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1456100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004291,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00582729,4960
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/1column.phtml0.107212,610,5842,621,440
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031243,248262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00702430,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005281,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,2480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002214,2000
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063511,928,7762,097,152
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/directory/currency.phtml0.00901294,400262,144
locale/currency0.0024265,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009142,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007139,4640
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0111123,8400
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/checkout/cart/sidebar_header.phtml0.015311,219,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00431365,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002149,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00061111,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002120,4960
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0018144,5680
frontend/default/designerclothesonlinecouk/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.0002124,6400
CACHE_URL0.03311353,848524,288
Executed 17 queries in 0.0047891139984131 seconds
Average query length: 0.00028171258814195 seconds
Queries per second: 3549.7171304824
Longest query length: 0.0020380020141602
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'
Array
(
    [0] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => connect
            [_queryType:protected] => 1
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.3932
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.3937
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [1] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SET NAMES utf8
            [_queryType:protected] => 2
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.3941
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.3942
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [2] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (request_path IN (:path0, :path1)) AND (store_id IN(0, 1))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4114
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4115
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:path0] => /
                    [:path1] => 
                )

        )

    [3] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'
            [_queryType:protected] => 2
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4152
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4172
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [4] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `core_session`.`session_data` FROM `core_session` WHERE (session_id = :session_id) AND (session_expires > :session_expires)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4189
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4191
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:session_id] => b0sbnka0gkmo67bjh5iged62r6
                    [:session_expires] => 1406287007
                )

        )

    [5] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `design_change` AS `main_table` WHERE (store_id = :store_id) AND (date_from <= :required_date or date_from IS NULL) AND (date_to >= :required_date or date_to IS NULL)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4213
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4216
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:store_id] => 1
                    [:required_date] => 2014-07-25 11:16:47
                )

        )

    [6] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => begin
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4263
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4264
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [7] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_visitor` (`session_id`, `first_visit_at`, `last_visit_at`, `last_url_id`, `store_id`) VALUES (?, ?, ?, ?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4273
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4275
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => b0sbnka0gkmo67bjh5iged62r6
                    [2] => 2014-07-25 11:16:47
                    [3] => 2014-07-25 11:16:47
                    [4] => 0
                    [5] => 1
                )

        )

    [8] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_visitor_info` (`visitor_id`, `http_referer`, `http_user_agent`, `http_accept_charset`, `http_accept_language`, `server_addr`, `remote_addr`) VALUES (?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4288
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.429
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => 297919
                    [2] => 
                    [3] => CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
                    [4] => 
                    [5] => en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
                    [6] => 1572618392
                    [7] => 920695650
                )

        )

    [9] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => commit
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4293
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4294
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [10] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_page`.* FROM `cms_page`
 INNER JOIN `cms_page_store` ON cms_page.page_id = cms_page_store.page_id WHERE (`cms_page`.`identifier`='home') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cms_page_store.store_id IN (0, 1)) ORDER BY `cms_page_store`.`store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4351
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4353
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [11] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_page_store`.`store_id` FROM `cms_page_store` WHERE (page_id = 19)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4358
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.4359
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [12] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `directory_currency_rate`.`currency_to`, `directory_currency_rate`.`rate` FROM `directory_currency_rate` WHERE (currency_from = :currency_from) AND (currency_to IN('GBP', 'DKK', 'EUR'))
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5158
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5159
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:currency_from] => EUR
                )

        )

    [13] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block`.*, `cbs`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block`
 INNER JOIN `cms_block_store` AS `cbs` ON cms_block.block_id = cbs.block_id WHERE (`cms_block`.`identifier`='list_icon') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cbs.store_id in (1, 0) ) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5367
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5369
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [14] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `main_table`.* FROM `sales_flat_quote_address` AS `main_table` WHERE (quote_id IS NULL)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5431
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5432
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [15] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block`.*, `cbs`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block`
 INNER JOIN `cms_block_store` AS `cbs` ON cms_block.block_id = cbs.block_id WHERE (`cms_block`.`identifier`='home_content') AND (is_active = 1) AND (cbs.store_id in (1, 0) ) ORDER BY `store_id` DESC LIMIT 1
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5579
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5581
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [16] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => SELECT `cms_block_store`.`store_id` FROM `cms_block_store` WHERE (block_id = :block_id)
            [_queryType:protected] => 32
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5586
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.5587
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [:block_id] => 79
                )

        )

    [17] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => begin
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.629
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6291
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

    [18] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_url_info` (`url`, `referer`) VALUES (?, ?)
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.63
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6302
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => http://www.vetementsdemarques.fr/
                    [2] => 
                )

        )

    [19] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => UPDATE `log_visitor` SET `session_id` = ?, `first_visit_at` = ?, `last_visit_at` = ?, `last_url_id` = ?, `store_id` = ? WHERE (visitor_id='297919')
            [_queryType:protected] => 8
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6308
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6311
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => b0sbnka0gkmo67bjh5iged62r6
                    [2] => 2014-07-25 11:16:47
                    [3] => 2014-07-25 11:16:47
                    [4] => 313256
                    [5] => 1
                )

        )

    [20] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => INSERT INTO `log_url` (`url_id`, `visitor_id`, `visit_time`) VALUES (?, ?, '2014-07-25 11:16:47')
            [_queryType:protected] => 4
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6321
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6323
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                    [1] => 313256
                    [2] => 297919
                )

        )

    [21] => Zend_Db_Profiler_Query Object
        (
            [_query:protected] => commit
            [_queryType:protected] => 64
            [_startedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6325
            [_endedMicrotime:protected] => 1406287007.6327
            [_boundParams:protected] => Array
                (
                )

        )

)